Webb Every Year Program


Blanton Way at Webb Institute

The Webb Every Year Program (WebbEY) was established during the 2006-2007 Annual Fund Campaign. Initially, this program was created to acknowledge alumni donors for their consecutive years of giving. Eventually, it was extended to include other members within our community and now recognizes family and friends. The WebbEY program was created strictly to recognize our donors’ consistency of support, regardless of gift amount.

In order to attain the status of becoming a WebbEY, a donor has to contribute to the Annual Fund for a minimum of five consecutive years. To show appreciation to our consecutive giving donors, Webb Institute now mails a pin to those in the five, 25 and 50-year consecutive giving categories.

Consecutive giving allows Webb to plan for a future with assurance and to continue to be recognized as the premier college of naval architecture and marine engineering. We wish to thank the following contributors for their loyalty and generosity and for attaining the distinct honor of achieving WebbEY status.

Victor W. Bethge ’53, GP’05 David S. Lawson, Jr. ’55
Thomas H. Bond ’45 Gabriel F. Lefebvre, Jr. ’52
Donald L. Caldera ’57 Thomas N. Manuel ’54
Albert R. Chovit ’51 Bernard C. Mayer ’57
W. Edward Christiansen ’58 Justin H. McCarthy ’55
Joseph J. Cuneo ’57 Francis X. Nicastro ’56
Jerry W. Cuthbert ’56 Ronald C. Olander ’55
Frank P. Falci, Jr. ’54 Alfred I. Raff ’58
James A. Fay ’44B Joseph A. Schetz ’58
Alan G. Forssell ’53 Arthur W. Schmidt ’48
R. Mark Forssell ’55 Daniel Schorsch ’58, GP’19
Charles Garland ’58 Eugene Schorsch ’52
George A. Gilmore ’57 John J. Slager ’49
James Harvie ’55 Winston B. Sutter ’53
Peter A. Johnson ’56 Reuben W. Taylor, Jr. ’55
Donald E. Kane, Jr. ’48 William duBarry Thomas ’51
Robert L. Kelly ’46 Charles G. Visconti ’55
Edmund T. Klemmer ’44B Lawrence W. Ward PG’51
Horton W. Lain ’55 Robert M. Wilkinson ’51
John W. Larson ’53 William H. Young ’56
Ronald J. Altmann ’63 Endel Mann ’60
Robyn J. Anders ’64 Henry S. Marcus ’65
Mario Iacobucci Andrea ’39 Thomas P. Mastronarde ’69 (n)
George W. Birkhead ’63 Thomas W. Mattson ’67
David L. Butts ’44B Paul B. Mentz ’64
Roger H. Compton ’61, PG’64 John W. Newcomb ’66
Douglas H. Dirks ’66 Charles G. Pieroth ’61, PG’64
Kenneth W. Fisher ’64 David R. Rodger ’63
Peter B. Fontneau ’68 James W. Royle, Jr. ’66
Kenneth L. Heitner ’64 Frederick Seibold, Jr. ’61
Mark R. Henry ’62 J. William Smith ’63
John F. Ince ’66 Paul G. Snyder ’69 (n)
Peter E. Jaquith ’65 Joseph M. Verdon ’63
Ralph E. Johnson ’68 Robert J. vom Saal ’67
Ronald K. Kiss ’63 Steven F. Wolgamot ’69 (n)
Bridget F. Lisnyk-Washlack ’63S (Hon.)
Mark R. Bebar ’70 Bill R. McEachen ’84 (n)
David B. Benson ’56 Jim McMahon ’85
George J. Berger ’66 (n) R. Keith Michel ’73 (n)
David M. Bovet ’70 Vito R. Milano PG ’60
Stuart C. Bunnell ’70 Eugene R. Miller, Jr. ’64, P’96
Joseph A. Burns ’62 (n) Mr. and Mrs. Victor Mutnick, P’96 (n)
Arthur A. Burr ’54 Jake M. Neuman ’93
Steven G. Buttner ’70 Erik Nilsson ’93
Thomas W. Campbell ’69 Robert H. Owens ’77
Phyllis Canter Steven Pagan ’88
Richard C. Celotto ’73 Jonathan G. Parrott ’79
Thomas W. Chadwick ’72 (n) George H. Plude ’54X (n)
David S. Chapman ’72 Philip M. Poullada ’78
Richard A. Claytor PG’56 Irving G. Raphael ’67
George L. Colborn ’54X Geoffrey S. Rivinius ’75
Robert M. Conachey ’80 John K. Roper ’53
Alexander Delli Paoli ’50 Joseph G. Rudnicki ’73
Paul H. Diehl ’56 John W. Russell ’67 (n)
Victoria Dlugokecki ’88 Kit Ryan ’67
James R. Dwyer ’72 Arthur C. Sargent ’53
John L.R. Edgar III, ’87 and Alicia H. Edgar Christine Schleicher ’89 (n)
Mark W. Gagnon ’82 Dean M. Schleicher ’88 (n)
Thomas W. Gillette ’52 (n) Richard Schmitt ’62
Richard A. Gilmore ’77 Lewis R. Sheldon III ’73
Douglas C. Goldhirsch ’85 (n) Edward Shope ’59
Gregory M. Griffin ’77 Reed D. Sigfridson ’73
Lance O. Guliani ’81 Michael L. Silber ’63
John W. Hall ’63 John W. Sims ’52
Raymond S. Hall, Jr. ’58 Ted A. Slotwinski ’73
James R. Hancock ’67 Richard A. Smith ’76 (n)
Daniel H. Harris ’85 Richard T. Soper (Hon.)
Charles E. Hawkins IV ’91 David G. St. Amand ’77 (n)
Paul W. Hayes ’54 (n) Robert J. Stortstrom ’77
Robert B. Hedges ’53 Thomas S. Taylor ’53
David A. Helgerson ’77 William B. Terney ’60
John F. Hillmann ’56 Christopher N. Tupper ’75
David S. Homiak ’75 Anthony A. Urbanelli ’75 (n)
Stephen R. Judson ’74 Peter Van Dyke ’60
Joseph J. Kelleher ’84 (n) John Vasilakos ’77
Karl L. Kirkman ’65 Paul G. Vibrans ’71
Philip C. Koenig ’80 Edward V. Vienckowski ’78
Jennifer E. Kollmer ’91 (n) Carl P. Wilson ’51
Stephen D. Koopman ’91 Daniel W. Yannitell ’62 (n)
Eric and Pat Linsner ’70 Gary R. Zane ’77 (n)
Christopher T. Loeser ’70 Robert B. Zubaly ’55
John A. Malone ’71 Anonymous
Gregory M. Matzat ’89 (n)
Benjamin B. Ackers ’97 William R. McCreight ’67
Michelle L. Adam ’97 Robert McGowan ’62 (n)
Jonathan R. Amy ’70 Thad J. Michael ’97
James K. Antrim ’72 Eugene R. Miller III ’96
Dennis F. Antweiler ’71X James R. Moody ’82
L. Dennis Ballou PG’61 Brian M. Mulligan ’94
Roderick A. Barr ’60 (n) Ian Mutnick ’96
Gerald E. Bellows ’71 Richard P. Neilson ’70
F. Roland Bjorklund ’66 Henry A. Olson ’63
Matthew D. Blake ’78 Jennifer B. Panosky ’85
Robert H. Bolling ’97 Jay E. and Phyllis Paris ’64
Andrew S. Bond ’98 Jane N. Partanen, P’87 (n)
Albert H. Bowers, III ’62 David R. Pedrick ’70
Joseph L. Brennan ’79 Craig A. Pomeroy ’83
Peter D. Canning ’72 Richard Pomfret ’62
William M. Cannon ’65 Mark D. Pudlo ’87
Jay P. Carson ’73 Lisa M. Read ’97
Yongjun Chen PG’99 (n) Thomas C. Rider ’82
Fred B. Chester ’66 Benjamin E. Rising ’93
Matthew D. Collette ’99 (n) Brandt and Helen Rising, P’93
Michael D. Comens ’72 Paul W. Risseeuw ’65
Kenneth E. Court ’60 Richard C. Rodi ’64X
Dudley A. Dawson ’71 Kenneth Rusinek ’72
Grant B. Dugan ’81 (n) Jennifer R. Ryan ’99 (n)
Robert L. Ediin ’54 Christian Saether ’75
John and Louise Fielding, P’96 Alfred H. Schwendtner ’54
J. Carey Filling, Jr. ’93 Robert C. Seiwell, Jr. ’69
Robert and Mary Fooks, P’85 David M. Shepard ’85 (n)
Willa N. France ’72 Joseph A. Signorelli ’54
Howard Frauenberger, P’02 Peter A. Silvia ’62
Geoffrey D. Fuller ’72 Douglas L. Snediker ’98, PG’99
Peter A. Gale ’59 J. Niel Spillane, ’50, GP’13 (n)
John P. Gallagher ’74 John A. Springer III ’82
Neil J. Gallagher ’78 Jeremy A. Stahlin ’66
Daniel B. Gebhardt ’95 Jerry L. Steiner ’70
Michael L. Gerardi ’82 Oren L. Stephans ’59 (n)
John L. Glaeser ’68 Luke L. Suda ’80
John A. Graap, Jr. ’61 Catherine A. Tedesco ’94
David J. Grant ’98 Matthew P. Tedesco ’91 (n)
Stuart R. Greene ’95 Michael J. Telfer ’98
Charles L. Grover III ’58 Daniel H. Thompson ’57
Christoph A. Grueneis ’92 Bernard M. Thomson III ’66
Jacques B. Hadler (Hon.) Richard W. Thorpe ’55
William B. Hale ’78 Owen W. Tredennick ’97
Nancy A. Harris ’88 Stephen and Joan Turns, P’00
John G. Harrison ’70 (n) John D. Van Buskirk ’76 (n)
Theresa Haven ’92 (n) Edward S. Van Dusen ’67 (n)
Ernest L. Holmboe ’61 Phillip J. Wagner ’78 (n)
Manuel G. Hontoria ’88 William G. Wallace ’65
Jay S. Howell, Jr. ’72 Jennifer K. Waters ’91, P’20
Michael J. Hughes ’88 (n) Thomas J. Waters ’89, P’20 (n)
D. Michael Hutchings ’95 Paul T. Weber ’92
David and Sandra Kleiman, P’87 Peter F. Weber ’74
L. Randall and Billy Eve Koenig, P’80 Abbott D. Weiss ’63
Russell E. Kupferer ’99 (n) Jana Wesson ’95
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Kupferer, P’99 Michael J. Whalen ’79
Charles Kurz II (Hon.) Thomas A. Wheaton ’77
Jon J. LaBerge ’76 W. Brett Wilson ’75
Heidi C. Landen-Greene ’96 Karl R. Witmer ’75
Marc T. Limeri ’77 (n) Don B. Young ’60
William T. Lindenmuth ’63 Peter B. Zahn ’80, P’05
Wilbur J. Mahony PG ’58 Peter F. Zink ’72
James W. McCoy ’57 Anonymous (2)
Ryan J. Babb ’02 Donald R. Jacobson ’01
Nigel and Sherry Beale, P’01 Albert N. Kamahi ’93
Gwendalyn D. Benoit ’01 Robert and WIlma Kehl, P’91, GP’20
James B. Benoit, P.E., ’01 Andrew R. Kondracki ’83
Michael R. Birmann ’86 Thomas E. Koster ’67
Jeffrey B. Bowles ’00 Christopher M. Lake ’96 (n)
Damian Bozzacco ’00 Susan E. Lake ’99 (n)
Alfred A. Bozzuffi ’78 Mr. and Mrs. Donald R. Lee, P’89
C. Pauline Breit, P’79 Duncan T. MacLane ’78
Stephen R. Breit ’79 Jeffrey S. Magrane ’89
Thomas P. Brewton ’74 Mark F. Martecchini ’79
Terry E. Brockett ’62 Gary W. McCue ’75
Kyle S. Brunelle ’82 John R. Mixon ’97
Corey L. Bruno ’02 David G. Moorhead ’65
Thomas and Susan Burns, P’08 (n) Melissa K. Morgan ’86
Chad S. Caron ’98 Katharine A. C. Munkenbeck ’04 (n)
Louis T. Codega ’78 Liam C. O’Connell ’98
R. Perry Connell ’97 Joel R. Parry ’79 (n)
Anthony T. Constable ’02 John R. Paul ’69
John N. Costello, Jr. ’89 Herman S. Preiser ’49
Karyn V. Cox ’02 Walter D. Rabe ’70
Andrew J. DeSpirito ’03 Robert C. Ranzenbach ’82
Jacqueline A. DeSpirito ’02 Marilyn Read, P’97
Nicholas M. Dombrowski ’02 Daniel and Beth Reifsnyder, P’08 (n)
Philip S. Douthit ’72 Edward A. Rerisi ’96
Jon K. Elliott PG’68 Scott Richards ’77 (n)
Allen D. Evans ’61 Bruce S. Rosenblatt (Hon.)
S. Allen Face III ’70 Karen G. Rossbach ’91
Jaye Falls ’95 Eric Runnerstrom ’69
Matthew R. Fox ’04 (n) Spencer A. Schilling, Jr. ’82
Douglas H. Frauenberger ’02 James J. Shaughnessy ’89
Scott G. Furr ’00 Steven C. Shepstone ’77
Paul F. Gallagher ’87 Luke A. Shingledecker ’00
Bradley D. Golden ’99 Richard B. Siek ’74
Richard S. Graham ’83 John E. Sirutis ’67
James N. Greenlees ’72 Richard A. Smith ’03
Ryan E. Hackel ’04 (n) Joel P. Sodowsky ’96, PG’97
Robert W. Hall ’67 Larry K. Stephens ’63
Thomas R. Hagner ’66 Lennert O. Thunberg ’58
Brian D. Heberley ’01 Jeanne E. Torstenson ’93, PG’97
Christine L. Heberley ’02 Elizabeth A. Tuckel ’01
Christopher A. Hicks ’99 Matthew L. Unger ’04 (n)
Russell H. Hoffman ’74 Jason P. Updegraph ’01
John C. Hootman ’01 Peter K. Wallace ’93
Joseph A. Hubbard ’95 Homer N. Wallin, Jr. PG’62
Lucas A. Hurt ’01 Britton R. Ward ’95
William C. Hurt III ’59 Timothy Yen ’04 (n)
Alma C. M. Jacobson ’01 Thomas E. Zielinski ’72
Cameron M. Baker ’07 Walter M. Maclean
Robert I. Barra ’07 Daniel A. Malarkey ’06
Susan C. Barra, P’07 Daniel S. Mannheim ’08
William and Nancy Bartling, P’13 (n) Matthew G. Marburger ’07
Christopher J. Becker ’08 William J. Markuske ’10 (n)
Robert and Charlene Benoit, P’01 William C. Marrin, Jr. ’59
Ray and Diana Boltz, P’12 (n) Nikolas P. Martecchini ’09
W. Porter Bratten III ’08 Wayne D. Martin ’67
Donald and Robin Brown, P’85 (n) Joshua S. McMinn ’09
Peter C. Bryn ’06 John A. Mercier ’60
Michael Bushnell ’69 (n) Jason W. Minett ’06
Robert B. Carelli ’09 Kathleen Cain Minnich ’07
Michael E. Cariello ’10 (n) Stephen T. Minnich ’08
Brendan M. Carr ’07 Michael G. Morabito ’05
Paul D. Chapman ’67 Brent J. Morrison ’11
Thomas B. Cole ’60 (n) Joseph D. Mott, Jr. ’75 (n)
David H. Collins ’73 (n) Andrei Mouravieff ’09
Martin and Donna Cover, P’92 John and Anna Mulvihill, P’84
Crowley Maritime Corp Amanda M. Malarkey-Nair ’10 (n)
Mark P. D’Angelo ’07 John D. Nonemaker II ’10 (n)
Dr. Theresa and Dr. Roland De Marco, P ’13 (n) Andrew J. Nowakowski ’10 (n)
Thomas E. Dickenson ’92 Matthew H. O’Leary ’07
Lowell A. Dickerson ’10 (n) RADM Robert C. Olsen, Jr. (Hon.)
Jonathan H. Dowsett ’09 Laura K. Patterson ’09
Alana Duerr ’08 Brian J. Petersen ’07
Phillip S. Duerr ’09 George L. Petrie ’70 (n)
Edward C. DuMont Daniel J. Platt ’87
Robert E. Dvorak ’07 Andrew W. Polay ’00
Michael S. Eaton ’06 Neil and Judith Polay, P’00
David D. Eberhardt ’07 Douglas A. Read ’97 (n)
Brian P. R. Eisenhower ’06 Jeffrey D. Reifsnyder ’08
Courtney C. Ewing ’05 Wombi Rose ’09
Johanna M. Exner ’08 Tedi R. Rybovich ’10 (n)
Patrick D. Faas ’07 (n) Ryan W. Sadlo ’07
Richard and Marylou Ferrieri, P’11 Daniel and Vivian Sarles, P’10
Austin J. French ’09 David J. Sawyer ’08
Adam E. Geary ’07 Rachel A. Sawyer ’09
Jacob M. Genauer ’10 (n) Alexander L. Scott ’10 (n)
Richard A. Goldbach ’58 Mr. Benjamin Scott and Dr. Patricia Shustock, P’10
Robert D. Goldbach ’58 (n) Justin P. Shell ’08
William T. Gotta ’07 Lorne B. Sheren ’73
C. Kent Greenwald ’80 (n) Elizabeth M. Singleton ’07
David M. Gross ’10 (n) Mark Skinner ’67X (n)
George Gross, P’10 (n) Douglas L. Slocum ’10 (n)
Mr. Arthur Cheliotes and Dr. Linda Gross-Cheliotes, P’10 Jeffrey and Susan Slocum, P’10
Austin P. Guenther ’06X Bret and Denise Smart, P’09
Paul and Ruth Guenther Bret S. Smart Jr. ’09
Steven and Marian Guglielmoni, P’12 Emerson L. Smith ’08
David W. Gustavson ’78 Joseph and Julie Soja, P’13 (n)
Evelyn R. Hackel ’05 Luke C. Soletic ’08
Andrew D. Harville ’09 Kelly T. Sonerholm ’06
Daniel R. Healy ’87, P’21 (n) Leah R. Sosa ’08
Todd R. Heidenreich ’89 Joseph Sosa, P’08 
Douglas S. Henn ’79 George and Nancy Stebe, P’08 (n)
Robert and Susan Henry, P’97 John R. Stebe ’08
Scott C. Henry ’97 Steve M. Stone ’06
Taylor M. Herinckx ’06 Richard L. Storch ’67 (n)
Halsey C. Herreshoff ’55 (n) Gailmarie Sujecki (Hon.) (n)
Glenn Howard, Jr. (n) John J. Sullivan IV ’01 (n)
Caitlin E. Jarecki ’05 Sean M. Sundey ’03
Vincent J. Jarecki III, ’05 Christopher Swanton ’98 (n)
Elizabeth F. Jeffers ’01 Theodore L. Thorsen ’61
Robert K. Jenner ’70 Thomas P. Tindale ’10 (n)
Robert S. Johnson ’59 Jessica K. Tomczak ’08
Roy E. Johnson ’62 Matthew D. Turns ’00
Eric Jordan ’05 Adam H. Van Doren ’08
Lauren N. Kadlec ’09 Kristin P. Van Doren ’08
Ivan N. Kirschner ’81X Donald and Ursula Vernon, P’83
Robert J. Kleinschmit ’06 Charles B. Walburn ’70
John R. Knobel ’73 Jonathan D. Ward ’09
Cody C. Kurtz ’08 Webb Alumni Association
Michael G. LaGrassa ’07 William C. Webster ’59
Andrew R. Lange ’06 Matthew R. Werner ’95, PG’97 (n)
Peter J. Lapp ’77 Emily E. Whitman ’05
Stephen J. Lardie ’73 (n) Sarah E. Wickenheiser ’08
Cyrus J. Lawyer IV ’06 Vincent S. Wickenheiser ’08
Evan J. Lee ’05 Simmy D. Willemann ’10 (n)
Peter S. C. Lee ’10 (n) John P. Wise ’09
Sarah M. Leitner ’95 (n) Scott G. Withee ’72 (n)
Jonathan D. Leivo ’07 Stefan T. Wolczko ’09
Lauren R. LeRoy ’05 Mark K. Wolf ’95
Lindsey K. Lindgren ’08 Meldon J. Wolfgang IV ’93
Diana M. Look ’09 Matthew B. Zahn ’05
Anthony Loreto ’08 Aurore V. Zuzick ’09
Christopher H. Lyons ’10 (n) Anonymous
Michael A. Abbruscato ’11 Michael D. LaRose ’13
Edgar D. Alderson ’49 Timothy S. Leach ’91
Paulo A. Almeida ’95 Karl and Pamela Leivo, P’07
American Bureau of Shipping Christopher Licato ’15 (n)
Kenneth C. Anderson ’82 (n) David E. Little ’75
A. Todd Andre-Colton, ’74. P’05 Douglas J. Loeser ’73 (n)
John P. Archibald ’75 Harrison T. Loeser ’43 (n)
Paul and Julie Backas, P’16 Andrew Lum ’12
Kevin D. Baetsen ’77 (n) Caroline Macri ’87 (n)
William B. Bartling ’13 Muriel Magrane, P’89
Thomas A. Beckley ’95 James and Susan Manis, P’12
Janet Berger, P’96 Kyle R. Manis ’12
Cathryn A. Bishop ’12 Gabriel and Andrea Mannheim, P’08
Scott D. Black ’90 (n) Glen W. Margolis ’85
Alan M. Bolind ’98, PG’99 Joseph F. Marrone ’87
Michael J. Bradford ’75 Ian S. McMahon ’11
William L. Brinck ’60 Barton W. McPheeters ’85
Gail A. Broome, P’91 Douglas R. McPherson ’75
Judson B. Broome ’91 (n) Greggory B. Mendenhall
Mr. Chris Brown and Ms. Samira Hakki, P’16 (n) Stuart H. Mennitt ’86 (n)
Drs. George and Mary Campbell Jack and Corrine Mills, P’16
John Carlson ’14 (n) David and Cynthia Minnich, P’08 (n)
Gregory E. Castleman ’76 Justin M. Morgan ’92 (n)
Esteban L. Castro ’11(n) Ken and Jennifer Morrison, P’11
Michael Chen ’15 (n) George and Tatiana Mouravieff, P’09, P’11, P’16
Michael G.K. Cheng ’12 Sean P. Murphy ’13
Allan S. Childers ’12 Lidia Needham ’11
Wayne H. Christensen, Jr. ’61 Schuyler J. Needham ’12
James Codega ’14 Stephen K. Neely ’85
Peter R. Coe ’76 Paul and Linda Neureuter, P’14
Lou and Dorene Commisso, P’18 (n) Randall Neureuter ’14 (n)
Nolan Conway ’15 (n) George P. Neyman PG’66
Seth D. Cooley ’10 Gerardo E. Nixon ’13
Joseph N. Corvelli ’93 (n) Michael and Catherine Nowakowski, P’10
John C. Couch D.C.S. (Hon.) (n) William F. Nugent ’90 (n)
Bruce D. Cox ’66 John F. O’Dea ’68
Jason M. Dahl ’02 (n) TK Foundation/Orange County Community Foundation
Roland D. De Marco ’13 Thomas T. O’Shea ’00 (n)
Donald C. Deckebach II ’63 Cody C. Owen ’15 (n)
Christopher B. Decker ’95 Joseph and Randi Owen, P’15
Nicholas J. DelGatto ’12 Mark D. Paulhus ’85 (n)
Matthew E. Denson ’93 (n) Ryan A. Pfeifer ’11
Mr. and Mrs. George T. DeSpirito, P’03 Alexandra L. Pitti ’15 (n)
Greg Diggs ’91 Russell C. Pollock ’08 (n)
Jacqueline C. Diggs ’92 Alan and Debbie Poritz, GP’15
Hampton K. Dixon ’11 Gabriel Poritz ’15 (n)
Katherine Dixon, P’11 Karl A. Pritchard ’87 (n)
C. Mitch Dmohowski ’88 David and Karen Przelomski, P’16
John and Esther Dona, GP’15 Dominique and Holly Ratinaud, P’18
Sean R. Doran ’12 Donald E. Rickerson III ’13
Satchel Douglas ’15 (n) Lawrence and Eilene Riemer, P’05
Robert and Diane Dvorak, P’07 (n) John M. Ringelberg PG’67 (n)
Daniel A. Dwyer ’13 Gabrielle Rini ’87 (n)
John S. Eck ’90 Benjamin Rockwell ’15 (n)
Richard G. Eddy ’55 Tom and Mary Ann Rockwell, P’15
Samuel R. Ernst ’03 Christopher Rose ’11
Harrison and Lyn Faas, P’07 Joshua W. Rothman ’10 (n)
Nathan S. Fast ’14 David L. Rusnak ’88 (n)
Jenna M. Ferrieri ’11 Dustin R. Rybovich ’10
Benjamin Fisher ’11 Cullen D. Sarles ’10 (n)
John A. Fleming ’12 Thomas D. Sartor
Paul and Carolyn Fleming, P’12 (n) Roxanne R. Schacht ’13
Peter W. Flemming ’75 Mr. and Mrs. Barth Semenoro, P’95 (n)
Robert P. Fooks ’85 Carl R. Setterstrom ’73
Dale Froriep, P’16  (n) Joern Ilja and Silke Siepmann, P’17
Gabelli Foundation  (n) Monique Sinmao ’93 (n)
John and Linda Gagliardi, P’18 (n) David Smith ’14
Drew and Cindy Gavel, P’16 Marc V. Smith ’13
Bradley J. Gelles ’10  (n) Nathan A. Smith ’01
Bill and Lisa Geschwilm, P’18  (n) Daniel J. Snyder ’10
Matthew Gianforcaro ’15 (n) Jonathan J. Soja ’13
Robert F. and Sandra Gill III, P’02 (n) Raymond and Kiki Soletic, P’08
Robert F. Glover, Jr. ’85 Mrs. Lynn Sosa and Mr. Jeff Parkin, P’08
Fred Gordon ’78 John S. Spencer ’69
Eugene H. Gotimer ’90 Colin T. Spillane ’13
Matthew Graham ’14 (n) Joseph Stansky and Lynn O’Brien, P’16
Alison and Hal Granger, P’14 (Hon.) Mr. and Mrs. Michael B. Stusse, P’00
Samuel Granger ’14 VADM Paul E. Sullivan
Mr. and Mrs. James U. Grant, P’98 Luther Tai
Timothy Graul ’63X The G. Unger Vetlesen Foundation
David S. Greeley ’76 Andrew Thompson ’15 (n)
Todd S. Gregory ’99  (n) Michael W. Toner (n)
Samantha Griswold ’14 Joseph J. Tooker ’02 (n)
Matthew J. Groff ’12 Steven W. Torok ’97 (n)
Paul Gronwall ’71 (n) Kirk E. Torstenson ’93 (n)
Steven Guglielmoni ’12 Tyler Totten ’15 (n)
Mary A. Hafner (n) Daniel Turoff ’15 (n)
Nathan T. Hagan ’12 Stephanie Van Denburg, P’01 (n)
Alexander Hanford ’15 (n) Justin C. Van Emmerik ’13
Christopher and Maricar Harris, P’19, P’22 (n) Rachel Walker ’14
Eric Harris ’14 Samuel K. Waterhouse ’13
Zachary J. Harris ’11 Jerome and Carol Waters, P’89, GP’20
Arthur L. Harrison ’59 Matthew Weklar ’15 (n)
Casey M. Harwood ’11 Robert and Elizabeth Weklar, P’15
Robert J. Healy ’83 Katherine A. Whalen ’11
Patricia Hendrix, P’84 Marcin H. Whitman ’81
Ralph R. Hubbard, Jr. ’73 (n) Jonathan G. Williamson ’58
Alexander Iley ’14E (n) Jocelyn Wilson (Hon.)
Daniel P. Jacques ’87 Evan Wingfield ’15 (n)
Mr. and Mrs. Isaac Kamahi, P’93 Ethan T. Wiseman ’11
Paul Kamen ’73 (n) Donald and Stacey Wolczko, P’09
Richard S. Kim ’11 Jerod L. Wyman ’98 (n)
Robert K. Kistler ’46 (n)  Tin-Guen Yen ’98
Justin R Klag ’11 Wesley Yland ’15 (n)
Michael E. Klein ’11 Eugene A. Yourch ’59
Timothy A. Knowles ’75 Amy Zahray ’14
Clinton W. Kreitner PG’65 Troy D. Zangle ’13
David C. Kring ’88 (n) Douglas C. Zangre ’13
Stefan Kuczera ’15 and Erin McElroy ’15 (n) Anthony Zic
Andrew J. Lachtman ’11 Richard T. Zuerner ’59X
Joshua R. Lambertsen ’11 (n) Anonymous (4)
Alexander C. Landsburg ’66X

New member (n) – Honorary alumnus/a (Hon.) – Spouse of deceased alumnus/a (S) – Exchange student (E) – The names of deceased donors are italicized.