Webb Every Year Program


The Webb Every Year Program (WebbEY) was established during the 2006-2007 Annual Fund Campaign. Initially, this program was created to acknowledge alumni donors for their consecutive years of giving. Eventually, it was extended to include other members within our community and now recognizes family and friends. The WebbEY program was created strictly to recognize our donors’ consistency of support, regardless of gift amount.

In order to attain the status of becoming a WebbEY, a donor has to contribute to the Annual Fund for a minimum of five consecutive years. To show appreciation to our consecutive giving donors, Webb Institute now mails a pin to those in the five, 25 and 50-year consecutive giving categories.

Consecutive giving allows Webb to plan for a future with assurance and to continue to be recognized as the premier college of naval architecture and marine engineering. We wish to thank the following contributors for their loyalty and generosity and for attaining the distinct honor of achieving WebbEY status.

Victor W. Bethge ’53, GP’05 David S. Lawson, Jr. ’55
Thomas H. Bond ’45 Gabriel F. Lefebvre, Jr. ’52
Donald L. Caldera ’57 Thomas N. Manuel ’54
Albert R. Chovit ’51 Bernard C. Mayer ’57
W. Edward Christiansen ’58 (n) Justin H. McCarthy ’55
Joseph J. Cuneo ’57 Francis X. Nicastro ’56
Jerry W. Cuthbert ’56 Ronald C. Olander ’55
Frank P. Falci, Jr. ’54 Alfred I. Raff ’58 (n)
James A. Fay ’44B Joseph A. Schetz ’58 (n)
Alan G. Forssell ’53 Arthur W. Schmidt ’48
R. Mark Forssell ’55 Daniel Schorsch ’58, GP’19 (n)
Charles Garland ’58 (n) Eugene Schorsch ’52
George A. Gilmore ’57 John J. Slager ’49
James Harvie ’55 Winston B. Sutter ’53
Peter A. Johnson ’56 Reuben W. Taylor, Jr. ’55
Donald E. Kane, Jr. ’48 William duBarry Thomas ’51
Robert L. Kelly ’46 Charles G. Visconti ’55
Edmund T. Klemmer ’44B Lawrence W. Ward PG’51
Horton W. Lain ’55 Robert M. Wilkinson ’51
John W. Larson ’53 William H. Young ’56
Ronald J. Altmann ’63 Bridget F. Lisnyk-Washlack (Hon.), 63S
Robyn J. Anders ’64 Endel Mann ’60
George W. Birkhead ’63 Henry S. Marcus ’65
Roger H. Compton ’61, PG’64 Thomas W. Mattson ’67
Douglas H. Dirks ’66 Paul B. Mentz ’64
Kenneth W. Fisher ’64 John W. Newcomb ’66
Peter B. Fontneau ’68 (n) Charles G. Pieroth ’61, PG’64
Kenneth L. Heitner ’64 David R. Rodger ’63
Mark R. Henry ’62 James W. Royle, Jr. ’66
John F. Ince ’66 Frederick Seibold, Jr. ’61
Peter E. Jaquith ’65 J. William Smith ’63
Ralph E. Johnson ’68 (n) Joseph M. Verdon ’63
Ronald K. Kiss ’63 Robert J. vom Saal ’67
Mark R. Bebar ’70 Christopher T. Loeser ’70
David B. Benson ’56 (n) John A. Malone ’71
David M. Bovet ’70 Thomas P. Mastronarde ’69
Stuart C. Bunnell ’70 Jim McMahon ’85
Arthur A. Burr ’54 Vito R. Milano PG ’60
Steven G. Buttner ’70 Mr. and Mrs. Eugene R. Miller, Jr., ’64, P’96
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas W. Campbell, ’69, P’99 Jake M. Neuman ’93 (n)
Phyllis Canter Erik Nilsson ’93 (n)
Richard C. Celotto ’73 Robert H. Owens ’77
David S. Chapman ’72 Steven Pagan ’88
Richard A. Claytor PG’56 Jonathan G. Parrott ’79
George L. Colborn ’54X Philip M. Poullada ’78
Robert M. Conachey ’80 Irving G. Raphael ’67
Alexander Delli Paoli ’50 Geoffrey S. Rivinius ’75
Paul H. Diehl ’56 John K. Roper ’53
Victoria Dlugokecki ’88 Joseph G. Rudnicki ’73
James R. Dwyer ’72 Kit Ryan ’67 (n)
John L.R. Edgar III ’87 Arthur C. Sargent ’53
Mark W. Gagnon ’82 Richard Schmitt ’62
Richard A. Gilmore ’77 Lewis R. Sheldon III ’73
Gregory M. Griffin ’77 Edward Shope ’59
Lance O. Guliani ’81 Reed D. Sigfridson ’73 (n)
John W. Hall ’63 Michael L. Silber ’63
Raymond S. Hall, Jr. ’58 John W. Sims ’52
Barbara Hamlin (Hon.) (n) Ted A. Slotwinski ’73
James R. Hancock ’67 Paul G. Snyder ’69
Daniel H. Harris ’85 Richard T. Soper (Hon.)
Charles E. Hawkins IV ’91 Robert J. Stortstrom ’77
Robert B. Hedges ’53 Thomas S. Taylor ’53
David A. Helgerson ’77 William B. Terney ’60
Dane M. Hendrix ’84 Christopher N. Tupper ’75
John F. Hillmann ’56 (n) Peter Van Dyke ’60
David S. Homiak ’75 John Vasilakos ’77
Stephen R. Judson ’74 Paul G. Vibrans ’71 (n)
Karl L. Kirkman ’65 Edward V. Vienckowski ’78
Philip C. Koenig ’80 Carl P. Wilson ’51
Stephen D. Koopman ’91 Steven F. Wolgamot ’69
Eric W. Linsner ’70 Robert B. Zubaly ’55
Anonymous (2) James W. McCoy ’57
Benjamin B. Ackers ’97 William R. McCreight ’67
Michelle L. Adam ’97 Bill R. McEachen ’84
Jonathan R. Amy ’70 Thad J. Michael ’97
James K. Antrim ’72 R. Keith Michel ’73
Dennis F. Antweiler ’71X (n) Eugene R. Miller III ’96
L. Dennis Ballou PG’61 James R. Moody ’82 (n)
Gerald E. Bellows ’71 Brian M. Mulligan ’94
George J. Berger ’66 Ian Mutnick ’96
F. Roland Bjorklund ’66 (n) Mr. and Mrs. Victor Mutnick, P’96
Matthew D. Blake ’78 (n) Richard P. Neilson ’70
Robert H. Bolling ’97 Henry A. Olson ’63
Andrew S. Bond ’98 (n) Jennifer B. Panosky ’85
Albert H. Bowers, III ’62 Jay E. and Phyllis Paris ’64
Joseph L. Brennan ’79 David R. Pedrick ’70 (n)
Joseph A. Burns ’62 George H. Plude ’54X
Peter D. Canning ’72 (n) Craig A. Pomeroy ’83 (n)
William M. Cannon ’65 Richard Pomfret ’62
Jay P. Carson ’73 Mark D. Pudlo ’87
Thomas W. Chadwick ’72 Lisa M. Read ’97
Fred B. Chester ’66 Thomas C. Rider ’82 (n)
Michael D. Comens ’72 Benjamin E. Rising ’93 (n)
Kenneth E. Court ’60 Brandt and Helen Rising, P’93
Dudley A. Dawson ’71 (n) Paul W. Risseeuw ’65
Robert L. Ediin ’54 Richard C. Rodi ’64X
John and Louise Fielding, P’96 Kenneth Rusinek ’72 (n)
J. Carey Filling, Jr. ’93 John W. Russell ’67
Robert and Mary Fooks, P’85 Christian Saether ’75 (n)
Willa N. France ’72 Christine Schleicher ’89
Howard Frauenberger, P’02 (n) Dean M. Schleicher ’88
Geoffrey D. Fuller ’72 Alfred H. Schwendtner ’54
Peter A. Gale ’59 Robert C. Seiwell, Jr. ’69
John P. Gallagher ’74 Joseph A. Signorelli ’54
Neil J. Gallagher ’78 (n) Peter A. Silvia ’62
Daniel B. Gebhardt ’95 Richard A. Smith ’76
Michael L. Gerardi ’82 Douglas L. Snediker ’98, PG’99 (n)
Thomas W. Gillette ’52 John A. Springer III ’82 (n)
John L. Glaeser ’68 David G. St. Amand ’77
Douglas M. Gluntz ’57 Jeremy A. Stahlin ’66 (n)
Douglas C. Goldhirsch ’85 Jerry L. Steiner ’70 (n)
John A. Graap, Jr. ’61 Luke L. Suda ’80
David J. Grant ’98 (n) Catherine A. Tedesco ’94
Stuart R. Greene ’95 (n) Michael J. Telfer ’98 (n)
Charles L. Grover III ’58 Daniel H. Thompson ’57
Christoph A. Grueneis ’92 Bernard M. Thomson III ’66
Jacques B. Hadler (Hon.) Richard W. Thorpe ’55
William B. Hale ’78 Owen W. Tredennick ’97
Nancy A. Harris ’88 Stephen and Joan Turns, P’00
Paul W. Hayes ’54 Anthony A. Urbanelli ’75
Ernest L. Holmboe ’61 (n) William G. Wallace ’65
Manuel G. Hontoria ’88 Jennifer K. Waters ’91, P’20 (n)
Jay S. Howell, Jr. ’72 Paul T. Weber ’92
D. Michael Hutchings ’95 Peter F. Weber ’74
Joseph J. Kelleher ’84 Abbott D. Weiss ’63
David and Sandra Kleiman, P’87 Jana Wesson ’95
Ulrich H. Koch ’55 Michael J. Whalen ’79
L. Randall and Billy Eve Koenig, P’80 Thomas A. Wheaton ’77
Jennifer E. Kollmer ’91 Geoffrey D. M. Wilkie ’82
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Kupferer, P’99 W. Brett Wilson ’75 (n)
Charles Kurz II  (Hon.) Karl R. Witmer ’75
Jon J. LaBerge ’76 Daniel W. Yannitell ’62
Heidi C. Landen-Greene ’96 Don B. Young ’60 (n)
William T. Lindenmuth ’63 Peter B. Zahn ’80
Wilbur J. Mahony PG ’58 Gary R. Zane ’77
Gregory M. Matzat ’89 Peter F. Zink ’72
Anonymous Albert N. Kamahi ’93
Ryan J. Babb ’02 Robert and WIlma Kehl, P’91, GP’20
Roderick A. Barr ’60 Andrew R. Kondracki ’83 (n)
Mr. and Mrs. Nigel J. Beale, P’01 (n) Thomas E. Koster ’67
James B. and Gwendalyn D. Benoit ’01 Russell E. Kupferer ’99
Michael R. Birmann ’86 Mr. and Mrs. Donald R. Lee, P’89
Jeffrey B. Bowles ’00 Marc T. Limeri ’77
Damian Bozzacco ’00 (n) Duncan T. MacLane ’78
Alfred A. Bozzuffi ’78 (n) Jeffrey S. Magrane ’89
Mrs. Frank A. Breit, P’79 (n) Robert J. Marinelli ’73
Stephen R. Breit ’79 (n) Mark F. Martecchini, ’79, P’09
Thomas P. Brewton ’74 Gary W. McCue ’75
Terry E. Brockett ’62 Robert McGowan ’62
Kyle S. Brunelle ’82 (n) John R. Mixon ’97 (n)
Corey L. Bruno ’02 David G. Moorhead ’65
Ian R. Busch ’88 Melissa K. Morgan ’86
Chad S. Caron ’98 Richard A. Mulford ’61
Yongjun Chen PG’99 Liam C. O’Connell ’98 (n)
Louis T. Codega ’78 Jane N. Partanen, P’87
Matthew D. Collette ’99 John R. Paul ’69
R. Perry Connell ’97 (n) Herman S. Preiser ’49
Anthony T. Constable ’02 Walter D. Rabe ’70
John N. Costello, Jr. ’89 (n) Robert C. Ranzenbach ’82
Karyn V. Cox ’02 Marilyn Read, P’97
Andrew J. DeSpirito ’03 (n) Edward A. Rerisi ’96
Jacqueline A. DeSpirito ’02 Bruce S. Rosenblatt (Hon.)
Nicholas M. Dombrowski ’02 Karen G. Rossbach ’91
Philip S. Douthit ’72 (n) Eric Runnerstrom ’69
Grant B. Dugan ’81 Jennifer R. Ryan ’99
Jon K. Elliott PG’68 Spencer A. Schilling, Jr. ’82
Allen D. Evans ’61 James J. Shaughnessy ’89 (n)
S. Allen Face III ’70 (n) David M. Shepard ’85
Jaye Falls ’95 Steven C. Shepstone ’77
Douglas H. Frauenberger ’02 Luke A. Shingledecker ’00
Scott G. Furr ’00 Richard B. Siek ’74 (n)
Paul F. Gallagher ’87 (n) John E. Sirutis ’67
Bradley D. Golden ’99 Richard A. Smith ’03 (n)
Patrick J. Goss ’90 Joel P. Sodowsky ’96, PG’97
Richard S. Graham ’83 (n) J. Niel Spillane ’50
James N. Greenlees ’72 Oren L. Stephans ’59
Thomas R. Hagner ’66 Larry K. Stephens ’63
Robert W. Hall ’67 (n) Matthew P. Tedesco ’91
John G. Harrison ’70 Lennert O. Thunberg ’58
Theresa Haven ’92 Jeanne E. Torstenson ’93, PG’97
Brian D. Heberley ’01 Elizabeth A. Tuckel ’01
Christine L. Heberley ’02 Jason P. Updegraph ’01
Christopher A. Hicks ’99 (n) John D. Van Buskirk ’76
Russell H. Hoffman ’74 Stephen J. Van Denburg ’01
John C. Hootman ’01 Edward S. Van Dusen ’67
Joseph A. Hubbard ’95 Phillip J. Wagner ’78
Michael J. Hughes ’88 Peter K. Wallace ’93
Lucas A. Hurt ’01 Homer N. Wallin, Jr. PG’62
William C. Hurt III ’59 (n) Britton R. Ward ’95
Alma C. M. Jacobson ’01 Thomas J. Waters ’89, P’20
Donald R. Jacobson ’01 Thomas E. Zielinski ’72
Anonymous Anthony Loreto ’08
Cameron M. Baker ’07 Walter M. Maclean
Robert I. Barra ’07 Daniel A. Malarkey ’06
Susan C. Barra, P’07 (n) Daniel S. Mannheim ’08
Christopher J. Becker ’08 Matthew G. Marburger ’07
Robert and Charlene Benoit, P’01 (n) William C. Marrin, Jr. ’59
W. Porter Bratten III ’08 Nikolas P. Martecchini ’09 (n)
Diana M. Brown ’09 (n) Wayne D. Martin ’67
Peter C. Bryn ’06 Joshua S. McMinn ’09 (n)
Thomas and Susan Burns, P’08 John A. Mercier ’60 (n)
Robert B. Carelli ’09 (n) Jason W. Minett ’06
Brendan M. Carr ’07 (n) Kathleen Cain Minnich ’07
Paul D. Chapman ’67 Stephen T. Minnich ’08
Martin and Donna Cover, P’92 Michael G. Morabito ’05
Crowley Maritime Corp Brent J. Morrison ’11
Mark P. D’Angelo ’07 Andrei Mouravieff ’09 (n)
Thomas E. Dickenson ’92 John and Anna Mulvihill, P’84 (n)
Jonathan H. Dowsett ’09 (n) Katharine A. C. Munkenbeck ’04
Alana Duerr ’08 Matthew H. O’Leary ’07
Phillip S. Duerr ’09 (n) RADM Robert C. Olsen, Jr. (Hon.)
Edward C. DuMont Joel R. Parry ’79
Robert E. Dvorak ’07 Laura K. Patterson ’09 (n)
Michael S. Eaton ’06 Brian J. Petersen ’07
David D. Eberhardt ’07 Daniel J. Platt ’87
Brian P. R. Eisenhower ’06 Andrew W. Polay ’00 (n)
Courtney C. Ewing ’05 Neil and Judith Polay, P’00 (n)
Johanna M. Exner ’08 Daniel and Beth Reifsnyder, P’08
Patrick D. Faas ’07 Jeffrey D. Reifsnyder ’08
Richard and Marylou Ferrieri, P’11 (n) Scott Richards ’77
Matthew R. Fox ’04 Robin S. Rose ’09 (n)
Austin J. French ’09 (n) Ryan W. Sadlo ’07
Trevor and Patricia French, P’09 Daniel and Vivian Sarles, P’10
Adam E. Geary ’07 David J. Sawyer ’08
Richard A. Goldbach ’58 (n) Rachel A. Sawyer ’09 (n)
William T. Gotta ’07 Steven T. Scalzo
Mr. Arthur Cheliotes and Dr. Linda Gross-Cheliotes, P’10 Mr. Benjamin Scott and Dr. Patricia Shustock, P’10
Austin P. Guenther ’06X Justin P. Shell ’08
Paul and Ruth Guenther Lorne B. Sheren ’73
Steven and Marian Guglielmoni, P’12 (n) Elizabeth M. Singleton ’07
David W. Gustavson ’78 Mark Skinner ’67X
Evelyn R. Hackel ’05 Jeffrey and Susan Slocum, P’10 (n)
Ryan E. Hackel ’04 Bret and Denise Smart, P’09
Andrew D. Harville ’09 (n) Bret S. Smart Jr. ’09 (n)
Todd R. Heidenreich ’89 Emerson L. Smith ’08
Douglas S. Henn ’79 (n) Luke C. Soletic ’08
Robert and Susan Henry, P’97 Kelly T. Sonerholm ’06
Scott C. Henry ’97 Joseph Sosa, P’08
Taylor M. Herinckx ’06 Leah R. Sosa ’08
Caitlin E. Jarecki ’05 John R. Stebe ’08
Kristin P. Jarecki ’08 Steve M. Stone ’06
Vincent J. Jarecki III, ’05 Sean M. Sundey ’03 (n)
Elizabeth F. Jeffers ’01 Theodore L. Thorsen ’61
Robert K. Jenner ’70 Jessica K. Tomczak ’08
Robert S. Johnson ’59 Matthew D. Turns ’00 (n)
Roy E. Johnson ’62 Matthew L. Unger ’04
Eric Jordan ’05 Adam H. Van Doren ’08
Lauren N. Kadlec ’09 (n) Donald and Ursula Vernon, P’83 (n)
Lori R. Kapusta ’82 Charles B. Walburn ’70
Ivan N. Kirschner ’81X Jonathan D. Ward ’09 (n)
Robert J. Kleinschmit ’06 Webb Alumni Association
John R. Knobel ’73 William C. Webster ’59
Cody C. Kurtz ’08 Emily E. Whitman ’05
Michael G. LaGrassa ’07 Sarah E. Wickenheiser ’08
Christopher M. Lake ’96 Vincent S. Wickenheiser ’08
Susan E. Lake ’99 John P. Wise ’09 (n)
Andrew R. Lange ’06 Stefan T. Wolczko ’09 (n)
Peter J. Lapp ’77 (n) Mark K. Wolf ’95
Cyrus J. Lawyer IV ’06 Meldon J. Wolfgang IV ’93
Evan J. Lee ’05 Timothy Yen ’04
Jonathan D. Leivo ’07 Matthew B. Zahn ’05
Lauren R. LeRoy ’05 Aurore V. Zuzick ’09 (n)
Lindsey K. Lindgren ’08
Michael A. Abbruscato ’11 Timothy S. Leach ’91
Edgar D. Alderson ’49 Peter S. C. Lee ’10
Paulo A. Almeida ’95 Karl and Pamela Leivo, P’07
American Bureau of Shipping (n) David E. Little ’75
A. Todd Andre-Colton ’74 David and Rebecca Louie, P’17 (n)
John P. Archibald ’75 Andrew Lum ’12
Paul and Julie Backas, P’16 Christopher H. Lyons ’10
William and Nancy Bartling, P’13 Muriel Magrane, P’89
William B. Bartling ’13 James and Susan Manis, P’12
Thomas A. Beckley ’95 Kyle R. Manis ’12
Connor Bennett ’14 (n) Gabriel and Andrea Mannheim, P’08 (n)
Janet Berger, P’96 (n) Glen W. Margolis ’85
Cathryn A. Bishop ’12 William J. Markuske ’10
Alan M. Bolind ’98, PG’99 Ian S. McMahon ’11
Ray and Diana Boltz, P’12 Joel S. McMinn ’75, P’09
Michael J. Bradford ’75 Douglas R. McPherson ’75
William L. Brinck ’60 Greggory B. Mendenhall (n)
Gail A. Broome, P’91 Jack and Corrine Mills, P’16
Michael Bushnell ’69 Ken and Jennifer Morrison, P’11 (n)
Drs. George and Mary Campbell Joseph D. Mott, Jr. ’75
Michael E. Cariello ’10 George and Tatiana Mouravieff, P’09, P’11, P’16
Gregory E. Castleman ’76 Sean P. Murphy ’13
Michael G.K. Cheng ’12 Amanda M. Malarkey-Nair ’10
Allan S. Childers ’12 Lidia Needham ’11
Wayne H. Christensen, Jr. ’61 Schuyler J. Needham ’12
James Codega ’14 (n) Stephen K. Neely ’85
Peter R. Coe ’76 Paul and Linda Neureuter, P’14
Thomas B. Cole ’60 George P. Neyman PG’66
David H. Collins ’73 Gerardo E. Nixon ’13
Seth D. Cooley ’10 John D. Nonemaker II ’10
Bruce D. Cox ’66 Andrew J. Nowakowski ’10
Dr. Theresa and Dr. Roland De Marco, P ’13 Michael and Catherine Nowakowski, P’10
Roland D. De Marco ’13 John F. O’Dea ’68
Donald C. Deckebach II ’63 TK Foundation/Orange County Community Foundation
Christopher B. Decker ’95 Dale E. Pederson ’12
Kierstin M. Del Valle ’13 George L. Petrie ’70
Nicholas J. DelGatto ’12 Ryan A. Pfeifer ’11
Tedi R. Derrickson ’10 Alan and Debbie Poritz, GP’15
Mr. and Mrs. George T. DeSpirito, P’03 (n) David and Karen Przelomski, P’16
Lowell A. Dickerson ’10 Dominique and Holly Ratinaud, P’18 (n)
Greg Diggs ’91 Douglas A. Read ’97
Hampton K. Dixon ’11 Donald E. Rickerson III ’13
Katherine Dixon, P’11  (n) Lawrence and Eilene Riemer, P’05
C. Mitch Dmohowski ’88 Tom and Mary Ann Rockwell, P’15
John and Esther Dona, GP’15 (n) Christopher Rose ’11
Sean R. Doran ’12 Dustin R. Rybovich ’10
Daniel A. Dwyer ’13 Thomas D. Sartor
John S. Eck ’90 Roxanne R. Schacht ’13
Richard G. Eddy ’55 Alexander L. Scott ’10
Samuel R. Ernst ’03 Carl R. Setterstrom ’73
Harrison and Lyn Faas, P’07 (n) Joern Ilja and Silke Siepmann, P’17 (n)
Nathan S. Fast ’14 (n) Douglas L. Slocum ’10
Jenna M. Ferrieri ’11 David Smith ’14 (n)
Benjamin Fisher ’11 Marc V. Smith ’13
John A. Fleming ’12 Nathan A. Smith ’01 (n)
Peter W. Flemming ’75 Ronald and Lynne Smith, P’13
Robert P. Fooks ’85 Daniel J. Snyder ’10
Drew and Cindy Gavel, P’16 Jonathan J. Soja ’13
Jacob M. Genauer ’10 Joseph and Julie Soja, P’13
Robert F. Glover, Jr. ’85 Raymond and Kiki Soletic, P’08 (n)
Robert D. Goldbach ’58 Mrs. Lynn Sosa and Mr. Jeff Parkin, P’08
Fred Gordon ’78 John S. Spencer ’69
Eugene H. Gotimer ’90 Colin T. Spillane ’13
John A. Grabeel ’94 Mr. Joseph Stansky and Ms. Lynn O’Brien, P’16
Alison and Hal Granger, P’14 George and Nancy Stebe, P’08
Samuel Granger ’14 (n) Richard L. Storch ’67
Mr. and Mrs. James U. Grant, P’98 (n) Mr. and Mrs. Michael B. Stusse, P’00 (n)
David S. Greeley ’76 Gailmarie Sujecki (Hon.)
Samantha Griswold ’14 (n) John J. Sullivan IV ’01
David M. Gross ’10 VADM Paul E. Sullivan
George Gross, P’10 Christopher Swanton ’98
Steven Guglielmoni ’12 Luther Tai (n)
Steven and Marian Guglielmoni, P’12 (n) The G. Unger Vetlesen Foundation
Nathan T. Hagan ’12 Thomas P. Tindale ’10
Eric Harris ’14 (n) Justin C. Van Emmerik ’13
Zachary J. Harris ’11 Rachel Walker ’14 (n)
Arthur L. Harrison ’59 Samuel K. Waterhouse ’13
Casey M. Harwood ’11 Jerome and Carol Waters, P’89, GP’20
Daniel R. Healy ’87, P’21 Robert and Elizabeth Weklar, P’15
Robert J. Healy ’83 Matthew R. Werner ’95, PG’97
Patricia Hendrix, P’84 (n) Charles and Linda Whalen, P’11 (n)
Halsey C. Herreshoff ’55 Katherine A. Whalen ’11
Glenn Howard, Jr. Simmy D. Willemann ’10
Daniel P. Jacques ’87 Jonathan G. Williamson ’58
Orris B. James, Jr. ’51X Daniel Wilson ’09X
Henry G. Jansen ’14 (n) Jocelyn Wilson (Hon.) (n)
Mr. and Mrs. Isaac Kamahi, P’93 Ethan T. Wiseman ’11
Steven L. Kerr ’82 Scott G. Withee ’72
Richard S. Kim ’11 Donald and Stacey Wolczko, P’09
Justin R Klag ’11 Thomas and Lynn Wunder, P’14
Michael E. Klein ’11 Tin-Guen Yen ’98
Timothy A. Knowles ’75 Eugene A. Yourch ’59
Clinton W. Kreitner PG’65 Amy Zahray ’14 (n)
Andrew J. Lachtman ’11 Troy D. Zangle ’13
Alexander C. Landsburg ’66X Douglas C. Zangre ’13
Stephen J. Lardie ’73 Anthony R. Zic (n)
Michael D. LaRose ’13 Richard T. Zuerner ’59X (n)